2012 Londra – İngiltere

Single Sculls Men

DRYSDALE M NZL 6.57.82 GOLD

SYNEK O CZE 6.59.37 SILVER

CAMPBELL A GBR 7.03.28 BRONZE

Coxless Pairs Men

MURRAY Eric / BOND Hamish NZL 6.16.65 GOLD

CHARDIN Germain / MORTELETTE Dorian FRA 6.21.11 SILVER

NASH George / SATCH William GBR 6.21.77 BRONZE

Double Sculls Men

COHEN Nathan / SULLIVAN Joseph NZL 6.31.67 GOLD

SARTORI Alessio / BATTISTI Romano ITA 6.32.80 SILVER

SPIK Luka / COP Iztok SLO 6.34.35 BRONZE

Coxless Fours Men

Gregory, James, Reed, Triggs-Hodge GBR 6.03.97 GOLD

Chapman, Dunkley-Smith, Ginn, Lockwood AUS 6.05.19 SILVER

Cole, Gault, Ochal, Rummel USA 6.07.20 BRONZE

Quadruple Sculls Men

Schulze, Wende, Schoof, Grohmann GER 5.42.48 GOLD

Šain, Sinković, Martin, Sinković CRO 5.44.78 SILVER

Morgan, Forsterling, McRae, Noonan AUS 5.45.22 BRONZE

Eights Men

Adamski, Kuffner, Johannesen, Reinelt, Schmidt, Müller, Mennigen, Wilke, Sauer GER 5.48.75 GOLD

Bergen, Csima, Gibson, McCabe, Howard, Byrnes, Brown, Crothers, Price CAN 5.49.98 SILVER

Partridge, Foad, Ransley, Egington, Sbihi, Searle, Langridge, Louloudis, Hill GBR 5.51.18 BRONZE

Lightweight Double Sculls Men

RASMUSSEN Mads / QUIST Rasmus DEN 6.37.17 GOLD

PURCHASE Zac / HUNTER Mark GBR 6.37.78 SILVER

URU Storm / TAYLOR Peter NZL 6.40.86 BRONZE

Lightweight Coxless Fours Men

Thompson, Brittain, Smith, Ndlovu RSA 6.02.84 GOLD

Chambers, Williams, Chambers, Bartley GBR 6.03.09 SILVER

Winther, Jørgensen, Barsoe, Ebbesen DEN 6.03.16 BRONZE

Single Sculls Women

KNAPKOVA M CZE 7.54.37 GOLD

ERICHSEN FU DEN 7.57.72 SILVER

CROW K AUS 7.58.04 BRONZE

Coxless Pairs Women

GLOVER Helen / STANNING Heather GBR 7.27.13 GOLD

HORNSEY Kate / TAIT Sarah AUS 7.29.86 SILVER

HAIGH Juliette / SCOWN Rebecca NZL 7.30.19 BRONZE

Double Sculls Women

WATKINS Anna / GRAINGER Katherine GBR 6.55.82 GOLD

CROW Kim / PRATLEY Brooke AUS 6.58.55 SILVER

FULARCZYK Magdalena / MICHALSKA Julia POL 7.07.92 BRONZE

Quadruple Sculls Women

Tarasenko, Dovgodko, Kozhenkova, Dementieva UKR 6.35.93 GOLD 

Thiele, Bär, Richter, Oppelt GER 6.38.09 SILVER

Dell, Kohler, Kalmoe, Martelli USA 6.40.63 BRONZE

Eights Women

Cafaro, Francia, Lofgren, Ritzel, Musnicki, Logan, Lind, Davies, Whipple USA 6.10.59 GOLD

Hanson, Viinberg, Guloien, Wilkinson, Mastracci, Brzozowicz, Marquardt, Morin, Thompson-Willie CAN 6.12.06 SILVER

Veenhoven, Kingma, Achterberg, de Groot, Repelaer van Driel, Belderbos, Bouw, de Haan, Schellekens NED 6.13.12 BRONZE

Lightweight Double Sculls Women

COPELAND Katherine / HOSKING Sophie GBR 7.09.30 GOLD

XU Dongxiang / HUANG Wenyi CHN 7.11.93 SILVER

GIAZITZIDOU Christina / TSIAVOU Alexandra GRE 7.12.09 BRONZE

Reklamlar